Registered Competitors

By Countries

 

START NR.

         

Australia

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

101 AUS ANNE LOUISE ELLIOTT
102 AUS STUART ELLIOT
103 AUS WILLIAM FRANCIS SIMMONS
104 AUS ROBERT ARTHUR MULDER
105 AUS GLENN JOHN SEAMAN
106 AUS LESLIE JOHN FRASER
107 AUS MATHEW GRAY BROUGH
108 AUS REBECCA ANN RICHARDS
109 AUS MELANIE BROOKE FROST
110 AUS RICHARD MILNE LIGHTFOOT
111 AUS PATRICK SULLIVAN
112 AUS ROY LESLIE MULLER
113 AUS JOHN THOMAS PATZWALD
114 AUS GREGORY JOHN SCHNEIDER
115 AUS SCOTT KIDDLE
116 AUS JOY ANNE HARRISON

Belgium

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

117 BEL De Grave Mario
118 BEL Vermeulen Werner
119 BEL Lievens Reginald

Brazil

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

120 BRA Flavio Vieira Gonçalves
121 BRA Paulo Otavio Alves Ashidani
122 BRA Pedro Junior Ashidani
123 BRA José Eduardo de Aguiar
124 BRA Ariel Ricco Jefferson de Souza
125 BRA Cassiano Ricardo Pyles Machado
126 BRA Esdras Farias de Medeiros
127 BRA Itamar Antonio Bento
128 BRA Jalvas Alves Silva
129 BRA Jarlie Alves Silva
130 BRA Marcos Basso
131 BRA Marcelo Murias Carvalho

BR Italia

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

132 ITA GIANNI COSCI
133 ITA WALTER PIERETTI
134 ITA MICHELE GALATI
135 ITA FILIPPO FANTONI
136 ITA LUCA ANTONELLO
137 ITA GIOVANNI RICCI MACCARINI
138 ITA FRANCO GARBANI
139 ITA ALDO NARDON
140 ITA GIUSEPPE D`ALI`
141 ITA ROBERTO GIARLETTA
142 ITA SIMONE ANDRIGHETTO
143 ITA SANTO DIBENNARDO
144 ITA MARCO SASSANO
145 ITA CARMELO PARISI
146 ITA EMILIO PECORA
147 ITA GIOVANNI CANZONIERI
148 ITA AROLDO CERA
149 ITA CARLO RIFICI (J)
150 ITA MARCO PAGNINI

Finland

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

151 FIN Tomi Korpi
152 FIN Aappo Korpi
153 FIN Ulla Murisoja
154 FIN Eija Murisoja
155 FIN Risto Murisoja
156 FIN Juhani Tulppo
157 FIN Timo Heikki Varis
158 FIN Tapani Nousiainen
159 FIN Juha Riihimäki
160 FIN Toimi Karhunen
161 FIN Jyrki Muotio

France

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

162 FRA Alain COURANTON
163 FRA Bruno KLEINPETER
164 FRA Fabienne KLEINPETER
165 FRA Dominique CORRADI
166 FRA Lilian CORRADI
167 FRA Luc BROUQUIER
168 FRA Agnès BROUQUIER
169 FRA Frédéric POIRIER

Germany

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

170 GER Martin Menke
171 GER Hans-Jo Domaschk
172 GER Uli Kröll
173 GER Manfred Rissmann
174 GER Simon Feldmann
175 GER Markus Feldmann
176 GER Carlo Lackas
177 GER Günter Köhler
178 GER Margret Thielert
179 GER Sebastian Paul

India

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

180 IND HINA VIJ
181 IND RAJAT VIJ

Iran

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

182 IRN Hooman Mojallal
183 IRN Mohammadali Vatandoost
184 IRN Mojtaba Hasanpoormalekshah
185 IRN Ali Reza Khoulenjani
186 IRN Amirhoshang Aghajani
187 IRN Sadeq Quaranjiki

Ireland

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

188 IRL Dessie Owens
189 IRL Peter Deaton 3
190 IRL Robbie Rafter
191 IRL Paul Hayes
192 IRL Ryan Rafter (Jnr)
193 IRL Paul Cassiey
194 IRL Gerard Quinn
195 IRL John O’Sullivan
196 IRL Niall Duff

Netherlands

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

197 NED Den Burger Arie
198 NED Bram Verwijs
199 NED Cor George Maring
200 NED Hendrikus Jacobus Nout
201 NED Jahn Mario Mesman
202 NED Atonius Johannes Janssen
203 NED Willie van Mulekom
204 NED Wilhelmus Anthonius Willems

Philippines

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

205 PHI JOSEFINO ALVERO
206 PHI Jimmy Maniwang
207 PHI JED SANTIAGO ROA
208 PHI JOSE MARIA ESTEBAN
209 PHI ROBERTO JR. BERNARDO
210 PHI RAFAEL CRUZ
211 PHI RICHARD FERNANDEZ
212 PHI RONALDO HEJASTRO
213 PHI MARLON PALMARIO
214 PHI TOMAS CANTO
215 PHI EUGENE MANALASTAS
216 PHI ELEUTERIO CANIVEL

Portugal

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

217 POR Carlos António Freitas Nunes
218 POR Francisco Duarte Coito
219 POR Isabel Maria Cruz Nunes Coito
220 POR Jorge José Santos
221 POR Pedro Manuel Santos Romão
222 POR António Manuel Pinho
223 POR Miguel José Marques Sá Marçal

Russia

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

224 RUS Andrei Metchenko
225 RUS Stepan Morschagin
226 RUS Aleksei Soldatov

South Africa

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

227 RSA Billy Chamberlain
228 RSA Carl van der Linde
229 RSA Chris Jansen van Vuuren
230 RSA Robin Crabb
231 RSA Erik de Clerck
232 RSA Francois Smith
233 RSA Schalk Smith
234 RSA Junior Koegelenberg
235 RSA Johan Jansen
236 RSA Kevin Du Toit
237 RSA Liam van Gass
238 RSA Johan Smith
239 RSA Nick Schoonwinkel
240 RSA Paul van Gass
241 RSA Peter Jacobsohn
242 RSA Pieter Grundlingh
243 RSA Rene van Wyk
244 RSA Ruach Jacobsohn
245 RSA Robyn Crabb
246 RSA Tamara Chamberlain
247 RSA Jacques Duffy
248 RSA Thinus Duffy
249 RSA Hein Frommann
250 RSA Willem van der Linde

Sweden

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

251 SWE Peter Allven
252 SWE Peter Viberg

Ukraine

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

253 UKR Oleg Boldusiev
254 UKR Volodymyr Bozhenko
255 UKR Andrij Filchenko
256 UKR Andrij Guzerchuk
257 UKR Dmytro Karpenko
258 UKR Igor Karpenko
259 UKR Viktor Kozel
260 UKR Andrij Ponomarov
261 UKR Serhij Velychkin
262 UKR Oleh Yanov

Great Britain

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

263 GBR MAURICE Hassard
264 GBR JOHN Eling
265 GBR ROBERT Evans
266 GBR COLIN Evans
267 GBR RICHARD Healey
268 GBR JAKE Healey
269 GBR RICHARD Collins
270 GBR RICHARD Sysum
271 GBR RACHEL Marsh
272 GBR RONALD Harding
273 GBR ADRIAN Hassel
274 GBR PETER KIPIN

USA

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

275 USA Abdulrhman Hakmat Lababedy
276 USA Hakmat Lababedy
277 USA Arthur Scoville Binley
278 USA Douglas Fay Miller
279 USA Vipha Ramos Miller
280 USA Todd Kenneth Banks
281 USA Kenneth Neil Hicks

Greece

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

282 GRE Stylianos Michalopoulos
283 GRE John Dokos
284 GRE Christine Vyri
285 GRE Nicholas Mageiras

UITS Italia

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

286 ITA Atzeni Giovanni
287 ITA Maria Carmen Papaleo
288 ITA Pino Leone
289 ITA Giuseppe Mesoraca
290 ITA Vito Franco
291 ITA Riccardo Danieli
292 ITA Vignati Giuseppina
293 ITA Mazzolari Gianpietro
294 ITA De Tomi Tiziano
330 ITA Renato Contarato
331 ITA Crespi Giuseppe
332 ITA Gaiotto Aldo
333 ITA Peverelli Christian

SPAIN

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

295 ESP Josep Campos Pages
296 ESP Alberto Delgado De la Fuente
297 ESP Antonio Gene Escoda
298 ESP Joaquin Mallart
299 ESP Paulino Mendoza Gayete
300 ESP Artur Sarkisov Sakosshvili
301 ESP Antonio Soriano Vilalta
302 ESP Pedro Raventos

Bulgaria

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

303 BUL Ivan Vladimirov Kasabov
304 BUL Georgi Borisov Topalow

Czech Republic

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

308 CZE Pavel Cink
309 CZE Miroslav Hosek
310 CZE Lucie Valo
311 CZE Radka Kupcova

Slovenija

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

312 SLO Matjaž Svetek
313 SLO Marjan Erbežnik
314 SLO Peter Šalamon
315 SLO Andrej Feguš
316 SLO Viktor Slatinek
317 SLO Jože Močivnik
318 SLO Damijan Pesek
319 SLO Kastelic Gregor
320 SLO Maks Bandelj
321 SLO Leopold Gerdej
322 SLO Vinko Vesel
323 SLO Damjan Levstek
324 SLO Igor Jarc
325 SLO Janez Plečko
326 SLO Boštjan Dim

Slovakia

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

327 SVK Luděk Barák
328 SVK Filip Barak
329 SVK Simona Gajdošova

Wild card entries

ARLV

AR HV

RF IS

RF LV

RF HV

305 MAL Patrick Azzopardi
306 BEL Clement Ceulemans
307 FIN Jens Lagas
334 ITA Rifici Giuseppe
335 ITA Molinari
336 AUT Martin Kirchsteiger
337 AUT Franz Tichy